BARCELONA 2019
Tribunal
Presidente: Dª. Emanuela Degli Esposti
Secretaria: Dª. Maria Lluïsa Ibáñez
Vocale: D. Jordi Codina
SEVILLA 2018
Tribunal
Presidente: Dª. Gabriella Dall'Oglio
Secretaria: Dª. Luisa Domingo
Vocale: D. Andrés Carlos Manchado
ZARAGOZA 2017
Tribunal
Presidente: D. Ieuan Jones
Secretaria: Dª. Luisa Domingo
Vocale: D. Fran Balsera
MURCIA 2016
Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª. Gabriella Dall'lio
Secretario: D. David Palanca Gómez
Vocales: Dª. Gloria Mª Martínez García - Dª. Mª Vicenta Diego Peris
VALENCIA 2015
Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª. Mª Vicenta Diego Peris
Secretaria: Dª. Úrsula Segarra Martínez
Vocales: Dª. Cristina Montes Mateo - D. Sergio Santes Valera
BILBAO 2014
Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª. Elena Bengoechea
Secretaria: Dª. Tiziana Tagliani
Vocal: Dª. Silvia Gutiérrez
ALICANTE 2012
Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª. Cristina Sánchez Cuétara
Secretaria: Dª Maria Elena Bovio
Vocales: D. Ángel Casero Alcañiz - Luis Fernando Marimón Llorca
ZARAGOZA 2011
Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª Gabriella Dall'Olio
Secretaria: Dª Tiziana Tagliani
Vocales: D. José Luis González Uriol - D. Antonio J. Pérez
BARCELONA 2010
Tribunal
Presidente: D. Ieuan Jones
Secretaria: Dª Cristina Montes Mateo
Vocales: D. Albert Llanas - Dª Mavi Diego
SEVILLA 2009
Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª. Eleanor Picas
Secretaria: Dª. Carme Ubach Dorca
Vocal: D. Javier Gámez Kindelán
MADRID 2008
Tribunal:
Presidenta: Dª. Mª. Chiara Bassi
Secretaria: Dª. Cristina Sánchez-Cuétara
Vocal: D. José Luis Pérez de Arteaga
ZARAGOZA 2007
Tribunal:
Presidenta: Dª Elena Bengoechea
Secretaria: Dª Tiziana Tagliani
Vocal: Dª Ana Carpintero - Dª Mª Ángeles Fernández
VALENCIA 2006
Tribunal
Presidenta: Aurea Guerner
Secretaria: Dª Elena Bengoechea
Vocal: Dª Marian Toboso - Dª Susana Herrero - Dª Mavi Diego
MADRID 2005
Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª Cristina Sánchez-Cuétara
Secretaria: Dª Elisa Mediero
Vocal: D. José L. Pérez de Arteaga - Dª Gloria Mª Martínez - Dª Mavi Diego
BADAJOZ 2004
Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª Maria Chiara Bassi
Secretario: D. José Ramón Pérez
Vocal: Dª Susana Cermeño - Dª Gloria Mª Martínez
Zaragoza 2003
Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª Luisa Domingo
Secretaria: Dª Aurea Guerner
Vocal: D. Manuel de la Riva
Salamanca 2002
Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª Gloria Mª Martínez García
Secretaria: Dª Marianne ten Voorde - Dª Teresa Loring
Vocal: Dª Consuelo de la Vega Sestelo
Sevilla 2001
Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª Gloria Mª Martínez García
Secretaria: Dª Mª Luisa Ibáñez
Vocal: D. Francisco Javier López - D. Luis Ignacio Marín - D. Francisco. Javier Gámez
Salamanca 2000
Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª Gloria Mª Martínez García
Secretaria: Dª Lidia del Río de Miguel
Vocal: Dª Consuelo de la Vega Sestelo - Dª Mª del Carmen Carrasco Dorado
Madrid 1999
Tribunal
Presidenta: Dª Lina Serracarabassa Miñana
Secretaria: Dª Cristina Sánchez Cuétara
Vocales: Dª Mickaele Granados Rodríguez - Dª Noemí Martínez Ortiz
D. José Luis Pérez de Arteaga - Dª Montserrat Muñoz Ávila
D. Adolfo Garcés Compans - Dª Cecilia de Monserrat Campá Ansó